Starterliste

2023

bt_bb_section_bottom_section_coverage_image
Klasse 1 - Sportwagen bis 1500 ccm
Startnummer Name Stadt Fabrikat Baujahr ccm
1 Roland Bürk Mainhardt Glas Goggomobil 1964 245
2 Hilmar Herzog Neuenstein-Eschelbach Fiat 127 1982 903
3 Dr. Thomas Frohn Friesenheim Austin Healey Sebring Sprite MK1 1961 996
4 Peter Künzel Hallstadt Rover Mini 1973 999
5 Uli Spicker Friedberg Autobianchi A112 Abarth 1976 1036
6 Harald Helk Bayreuth Lancia A112 Abarth 1984 1036
7 Herbert Einfalt Heilsbronn Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP 1980 1050
8 Yannick Georgii Düsseldorf Renault 10 Major Limousine 1966 1100
9 Toni König Speichersdorf Audi 50 GLS 1975 1128
10 Markus Proß Ottenbronn Opel Kadett C 1979 1200
11 Markus Wiederoder Untersteinbach VW Polo GT 1980 1283
12 Michael Moll Stuttgart Westfield 11 Roadster 1975 1285
13 Christian Ammon Happurg Fiat 128 1980 1300
14 Karin Huber Metzdorf Dutton Malaga 1978 1300
15 Klaus Weingärtner Weißbach Fiat 124 Spider 1969 1400
16 Gerhard Sinn Pfedelbach Renault R5 Turbo 1981 1400
17 Ingo Dillinger Neustadt Fiat X 1/9 Five Speed 1980 1498
Klasse 2 - Sportwagen über 1500 ccm
Startnummer Name Stadt Fabrikat Baujahr ccm
20 Norman Veyel Neuenstein MG A 1600 Serie I 1960 1553
21 Helmut Trebess Rottenburg-Dettingen Alfa Romeo Bertone 1967 1600
22 Pascal Weber-Moll Sindelfingen VW Fiberfab Bonanza GT 1973 1700
23 Armin Brenner Neustadt VW Golf 2 CL 1990 1781
24 Günther Fletzberger Bad Rodach VW Golf 1 1983 1800
25 Florian Zeußel München Audi 100 LS 1974 1800
26 Eberhard Wiedmann Eschelbach 0pel Kadett C Coupe 1974 1900
27 Alexander Schenk Öhringen VW Golf 1 1983 1900
28 Jochen Vollmer Dusslingen Opel Kadett C Coupe 1979 1956
29 Günter Ortlieb Schorndorf VW Porsche 914 1973 1971
30 Jakob Megerle Kupferzell Opel Rekord 1975 1998
31 Uwe Jordan Zweiflingen Ford Escort 1973 2000
32 Reinhold Kerst Waiblingen Alfa Romeo 1300 Junior 1974 2000
33 Bernhard Sigl Vohburg a.d.Donau Audi Quattro 1985 2100
34 Klaus Rothdauscher Neustadt Audi Quattro 1981 2200
35 Frank Peugler Waldmünchen BMW M3 1996 2300
36 Andreas Obermeier Neustadt/Donau Opel Rekord D 1975 2400
37 Rainer Bail Lonsee Porsche 944 1982 2500
38 Jürgen Schwan Neuenstein Porsche 911SC 1979 2956
39 Günter Petrich Eckental Porsche 911SC 1983 2994
40 Roland Gayde Harsberg Opel Manta 400 1982 3000
41 Stefan Prötzel Untersteinbach BMW M 635 csi 1985 3500
42 Thomas Spengler Ingolstadt VW Golf 1985 1595
43 Stephan Allgöwer Reutlingen VW-Porsche 914 1.7 1972 1679
44 Frank Goldmann Grafengehaig VW Golf 1 1983 1781
45 Christian Spagl Roding VW Scirocco 1978 1800
46 Rudolf Omischl Schrobenhausen VW Golf GTI MCN 1985 1800
47 Gerhard Lang Tiefensall Opel Manta A 1972 1900
48 Harald Baur Merching Opel Manta A 1971 1900
49 Nico Zitzmann Steinach Opel Kadett B Rallye 1970 1900
50 Michael Ringenberg Schwaig VW Käfer 1303 1973 1915
51 Olaf Blind Großerlach Opel Kadett C Coupe 1976 1956
52 Ralf Herzog Neuenstein Alfa Romeo Typ 105 1970 1962
53 Uli Heinle Pfedelbach Lancia Delta Integrale 1989 1995
54 Peter Ammon Happurg-Förrenbach BMW 2002 1970 1998
55 Carlos Leon Dietz Forchtenberg Opel Manta B G/TE 1980 1998
56 Gustav Abele Nittenau Opel Kadett 1978 2000
57 Martin Häußermann Forchtenberg Opel Manta 1975 2000
58 Harald Glöckner Maihingen Opel Manta A 1974 2200
59 Karl-Heinz Funk Pfedelbach Opel Manta 400 1981 2400
60 Andreas Weiß Stuttgart Stammheim Porsche 944 Targa 1983 2500
61 Otto Giebler Westernbach Porsche 911 1976 2700
62 Albert Hammel Forchtenberg Porsche 930 turbo 1976 2956
63 Maximilian Waffler Burggriesbach Ford Capri 1 RS 1972 2994
64 Frank Schreiber Ingolstadt Porsche 911 Carrera 1975 3000
65 Helmut Arnold Pfedelbach-Heuberg Lotus Dax Rush Rover V8 1964 3500
66 Heike Metzger Untersteinbach Porsche 911 Targa 1989 3600
67 Stefan Bauer Neuenstein Opel Rekord 1969 1900
69 Ali Schachtner Hohenpeissenberg Fiat 131 1979 1996
70 Fritz Köhler Pommertsweiler BMW E30 M3 1988 2300
71 Boris Wolff Ellwangen Porsche 911 Martini 1977 2700
Klasse 3 - Motorräder
Startnummer Name Stadt Fabrikat Baujahr ccm
100 Michael Loock Heilbronn Kawaski Z1000R 1983 1170
101 Ulrich Funk Ernsbach BMW 1971 750
102 Uwe Sindel Feuchtwangen Honda CB 550 1978 550
103 Michael Friedrich Schwaigern Ducati 450 Scrambler 1970 450
104 Hans-Georg Henle Schwaigern Moto Morini 3 1/2 Sport 1978 350
105 Michael Wyhlidal Ingelfingen-Diebach BMW R 26 1956 250
106 Alexander Wohlfarth Ingelfingen Zündapp Norma Luxus 1953 200
107 Karlheinz Reinold Obersulm NSU LUX 1952 198
108 Ela Sindel Feuchtwangen Honda 125 Twin 1979 125
109 Massimo Togni Grainau Piaggio Vespa S 1980 50
110 Ralf Dietle Tiefensall Kawasaki Z1000ST 1980 1009
111 Manuel Bayer Niedernhall Honda CB 450 K1 1971 450
Klasse 4 - Gespanne
Startnummer Name Stadt Fabrikat Baujahr ccm
112 Dieter Klaiber Öhringen Moto Guzzi 850 T 5 Walter 1985 838
Klasse 5 - Sonderklasse
Startnummer Name Stadt Fabrikat Baujahr ccm
200 Karl Heinz Stangneth Regensburg NSU TT 67 1968 1286
201 Hartmut Loew Niedernhall NSU Prinz 1000 1969 1298
202 Jan Ehmann Langenbrettach NSU Typ 67 1969 1300
203 Markus Schreibvogel Schesslitz NSU 1000 TT 1969 1000
204 Patrick Scherer Forchtenberg-Büschelhof NSU Prinz 1000 1972 1198
205 Harry Kürzdörfer Schwabach NSU TTS 1970 1300
206 Gustav Borowski Wackersdorf NSU TT 1971 1167
207 Johann Einfalt Heilsbronn NSU TT 1,6i 1971 1600
208 Heinz Appelt Landsberied NSU 1000 1965 1295
209 Helmut Wagner Putzbrunn NSU 1200 TT 1971 1300
210 Dieter Wagner Heilsbronn NSU Kohlmus Scirocco 1970 1200
211 Georg Stenglein Scheßlitz NSU TT 1970 1300
212 Michael Turco Linsenhofen NSU TT 1971 1177